06 sep |
19.30 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
De Sweach JO17-1 |
vr
|
- |
|
09 sep |
09.00 |
FC Surhústerfean JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
1-3 |
|
13 sep |
19.30 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
Grijpskerk JO17-1 |
co
|
2-2 |
|
16 sep |
10.00 |
Kollum JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
8-1 |
|
20 sep |
19.30 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
FC Burgum JO17-2 |
vr
|
- |
|
03 okt |
19.30 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
Harkemase Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
0-1 |
|
07 okt |
10.15 |
Grijpskerk JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
14 okt |
09.00 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
FC Surhústerfean JO17-1 |
co
|
3-2 |
|
17 okt |
19.00 |
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
6-3 |
|
04 nov |
11.00 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
Harkemase Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
18 nov |
09.00 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
Grijpskerk JO17-1 |
co
|
0-2 |
|
25 nov |
09.00 |
FC Surhústerfean JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
02 dec |
09.00 |
Kollum JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
09 dec |
09.00 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
SC Veenwouden JO17-1 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
19 dec |
19.00 |
ONT JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
08 feb |
19.30 |
Kollum JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
3-0 |
|
10 feb |
10.00 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
Roden JO17-1 |
co
|
2-5 |
|
16 mrt |
13.30 |
Geel Wit JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
3-1 |
|
23 mrt |
12.00 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
SC Franeker JO17-1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
06 apr |
09.00 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
TLC JO17-1 |
co
|
3-3 |
|
20 apr |
09.00 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
SC Veenwouden JO17-1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
23 apr |
19.00 |
GRC Groningen JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
2-0 |
|
07 mei |
19.00 |
Zwaagwesteinde JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
11 mei |
09.00 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
Grijpskerk JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
10.00 |
Leovardia JO17-1 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
25 mei |
09.00 |
VV Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 |
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|